Categories
Shows

Resistance Radio w/ The Professor – 06/12/2021

Tracklist:
Folamour – Edges of Freedom 

Pierre Moritz – I Swear I Don’t 

FOLD – Astral Planes 

Mood J – Tribute (To the B3)

Shadow Child – Renegade Stabz 

Locked Groove – Soma (Reset Robot Remix) 

Vin Sol – 95 Toreback 

Shadow Child – Don’t Lose It 

Vin Sol – Alien Adjustment 

Dawl & Sween – Retransmit 

Kink – I Remember (303 Version) 

Killer DJ’s – Untitled 

DJ Fett Burger & DJ Speckgürtel – Enjoy This Limousine

Stones Taro – Mine 

Categories
Shows

Spice of Life – 02/12/2021

Tracklist:

Rare Silk- Storm

Eli Keszler – Simple Act Of Inverting The Episode

Per Cussion – Lucumi Suite

The Counts – Flies Over Watermelon

Gyedu Blay Ambolley – Simigwado

D’Angelo & The Vanguard – Sugah Daddy

Idris Muhammad – Moon Hymn

Kingo Hamada – Midnight Cruisin’

Ginger Root – Loretta

Moodymann – Lyk U Use 2 (Feat. Andres)

Overmono – Quadraluv

Adam F – Circles

Categories
Shows

on air with yiiee – 16/11/2021

[youtube]https://www.youtube.com/embed/nGjcnzkLIxU[/youtube]

Tracklist:
No tracklist was provided.

Categories
Shows

Kitsuné Radio Tour x HKCR | Tedman – 13/11/2021

[youtube]https://www.youtube.com/embed/Zr5JXbL1UUw[/youtube]

Categories
Shows

Deeper Progressions w/ myni8hte – 09/11/2021

Brand new episode of Deeper Progressions includes a blend of ambient and chillout, synthwave, deep progressive, progressive breaks, techno and even drum and bass, with music from Aiobahn, PROFF, Qrion, Notaker, AltReal, Enigmatic, Thomas Lemmer & Andreas Bach, and many more!

Tracklist:

  1. Tauon – Far Away [Sine Music]
  2. Thomas Lemmer & Andreas Bach feat. Richelle Claiborne – Summer Rain (Instrumental) [Sine Music]
  3. Gregory Esayan – Rite [Gresa Music]
  4. AM 1984 – California City Nights [Soluna Music]
  5. Pablo Arty – Holding Stars [Soluna Music]
  6. Salvation – Spring Tears In Autumn [Soluna Music]
  7. Microlot – Cirrus [Emotional Content Recordings]
  8. Influence (IN) & Anurag Nandvanshi – Lost Path [Lohit Records]
  9. Lusine – Two Dots (Enigmatic Rework) [Free Download]
  10. Fashion Police – Voices [Beatlick]
  11. Dante Tom & Sulene Fleming – Kiss Me [Legent Music]
  12. Aiobahn – tonite [Anjunabeats]
  13. Braxton & Lauren L’aimant – Holding On (Braxton Breaks Remix) [Colorize]
  14. PROFF – Nebulae [Anjunabeats]
  15. Scorz feat. Diana Leah – Come To Life (Jody Wisternoff Remix) [Armada Music]
  16. Glenn Molloy feat. TD – Enemy (Darren Bray Breaks Mix) [Emotional Content Recordings]
  17. PROFF – Red Lights [Anjunabeats]
  18. Zyod – Where Do We Go [Enhanced Music]
  19. The Space Brothers – Shine (Jody Barr Remix) [Armada Music]
  20. Tim Iron & Michael Mashkov vs Peter Illias – Escada (AltReal Remix) [Emergent Textures]
  21. Qrion – Proud [Anjunadeep]
  22. Maison Ware – Take My Breath
  23. Will Clarke – Sometimes You Gotta Let It Go [Factory 93 Records]
  24. Shiba San – All The People [Factory 93 Records]
  25. Jose Palacios – Feeling [TAR Oasis]
  26. Direct & AK – Sehnsucht [Monstercat Silk]
  27. Above & Beyond – Homecoming (LTJ Bukem Remix) [Anjunabeats]
  28. Julian Gray, 28mm & Forts – Air (Notaker Remix) [Enhanced Music]
Categories
Shows

Shared Frequencies Selects: Gisele South – 02/11/2021

Tracklist:
No tracklist was provided.

Categories
Shows

Austin Lam – 27/10/2021

Tracklist:
No tracklist was provided.

Categories
Shows

Radio Ensayo 013: Luisi Fer – 16/10/2021

TRACKLIST

Pobre Tulum-Sabo
La ambición te engaña-La Payara
Regina-Leo Guardo, Makz Keyz
Fruta Fresca-Juan Laya, Jorge Montiel
Dualidad-CoronaDj
una vida-The Soul Brothers
Dilo bailando-Trimond, Luisifer
San Miguel-HydeClip
Feliz-The Soul brothers
Muévelo-Narf Zayd
Vida-Luyo
Libre la vida-Daniel Selfmade, Charlie Demir
Ipanema-Bonetti,Mijangos
Mañana(salón Acapulco)-Bufi
Vamos a bailar-Vander, José Noventa

Categories
Shows

Deeper Progressions 014 – 14/09/2021

Brand new episode of Deeper Progressions infuses with chillout, downtempo, progressive breaks, deep progressive and more varieties, including music from Leaving Laurel, Roald Velden, Tagavaka, Direct, Gianmarco Fabbretti, Kaiyan, Angara, Blank Page and more!

Tracklist:
Thomas Lemmer & Andreas Bach feat. Valeska Rautenberg – Along The 7 Seas [Sine Music]

Neonica – Slow Down [Suanda Chillout]

Leaving Laurel – maybe we’re different and everything is still the same [Anjunadeep]

Gians – The Waiting/The Meeting [Stellar Limited]

Tom Bro – Time Machine (Pablo Arty Remix) [Soluna Music]
w/ Tom Bro – Time Machine (Gianmarco Fabbretti Remix) [Soluna Music]

Protoculture – Sequence [Armada Music]

Roald Velden – Home [Minded Music]

Leaving Laurel – Through & Through (LL Mix) [Anjunadeep]

Tagavaka – Forms [Anjunadeep]

Kaiyan & EMBLM – River Of Dreams [Colorize]

Lautaro Videla – Noemi [Droid9]

Michael A – Trails [Zephyr Music]

Dubblem & Blank Page – When You See Me (Blank Page’s Sunrise Mix) [Sekora]

Vintage & Morelli x Arielle Maren – Together [Monstercat Silk]

Scorz – That’s Life [Armada Music]

The Khitrov – Do Not Wait [VSA Recordings]

84Bit – In My Arms [Legent Music]

Tom Junior – Move Ya Body [Legent Music]

Leaving Laurel – sometimes it’s scary but it’s still just you and me (LL Mix) [Anjunadeep]

Cressida – Human Imperfection [Monstercat Silk]

A.D.T.P – Invert (Static Guru Remix) [Emotional Content Recordings]

Boy North – Burning Inside [Another Rhythm]

Tagavaka – You Could Be The One [Anjunadeep]

Angara – Rwanda [Monstercat Silk]

GVN & JRJ – Stay [Anjunabeats]

Purple Haze – Faces [Armind Recordings]

Direct – I Know [Monstercat]

Categories
Shows

Sundown Blues w/ Hilmo & Nas – 14/09/2021

Tracklist:
No tracklist was provided.